New England's Finest Fall Showcase

Teams Attending


1. Maryland Chill Gold

2. RI Thunder Gold - Lotti

3. RI Thunder Gold - Wilson

4. RI Thunder Premier - Kathios

5. RI thunder Premier - Williams

6 RI Thunder Showcase - Chartier

7. CT Charmers Gold

8. CT Seahawks Gold

9. CD Crossfire 18

10. CD Crossfire 16

11. NJ Breakers - Joe

12. NJ Breakers - Jake

13. Central Jersey Fillies

14. KP Pride

15. Northeast Hurricanes National Gold

16. Xtreme Chaos Gold

17. CT Raiders Gold

18. Akadema Elite Showcase

19. Raiders Softball - Saucier

20. Raiders Softball 16

21. Northeast Hurricanes Elite 16

22. Seymour Tradition

23. Nor'Easters Showcase

24. Fire n Ice - Red

25. Fire n Ice - Blue

26. NY Jaguars

27. CT Legends

28. Long Island Chargers Gold

29. Pennsbury Gems Gold

30. TNT CT Fastpitch

31. Central Jersey Lightning

32. Central Jersey Lightning Futures

33. Ducks Gold

34. Ridgefield Rebeles

35. Ducks Fastpitch 16

36. Mass Drifters Gold 

37. RI Rebels Gold

38. Mass Dynamites

39. Capital District Fusion - Okeefe

40. Capital District Fusion - Boegal

41. Valley Forge Patriots Gold

42. Team Nitro LI Gold

43. NE Fusion

44. CT Lady Knights Gold

45. LI Express - Pissante

46. NE Diamond Gems Premier

47. Rochester Lady Lions

48. Dutchess Debs Elite

49. Softball U CT

50. Kaboom  - Barbero

51. Jersey Outlaws Gold

52. NJ Mystics Gold

53. Miss Shen United Select

54. New England Phoenix Elite

55. Valley Forge Patriots Showcase - Zulla

56. LI Hurricanes Gold

57. Lady Lions Binghamton

58. Arizona Hotshots

59. Plex Blue

60. NJ Rangers Showcase - Saccomano

61. NJ Rangers Showcase - Cook

62. Newtown Rock 16 - Flagler

63. NJ Hotshots Gold

64. Hockomock Rox - Hebard

65. Hockomock Rox - Petro

66. Hockomock Rox - Holbrook

67. NJ Pride *

68. RES Angels

69. Westchester Heat Gold

70. Metrowest Thunder

71. Team Nitro LI Elite

72. RI Thunder Northeast

73. New England Phoenix Regional

74. New England Phoenix Gold

75. Nightmare Elite

76. Intensity KOD

77. Intensity 16 KOD/Martin

78. Polar Crush Elite

79. Polar Crush Gold

80. Polar Crush Premier

81. Maine Thunder

82. RI Rebels - Plourde

83. CLCF Bombers - Feole

84. Finces Aces Showcase

85. LI Pride Gold

86. LI Pride Gold

87. East Coast Impact

88. CT Lady Knights Gold -Hernandez

89. Team LI Elite

90. Newtown Rock - Hutchins

91. So Cal Primus

92. NJ Gators Gold

Wait List

1. Marland Heat Elite

2. LI Express

3. LI Heat Gold

4. East Coast Tsunami

5. Aftershock

6. Watertown Rapids

7. East Coast Tsunami Futures

8. NY Nighthawks